Información general

 

CALENDARIO ESCOLAR CURSO 2014-2015   

 

 

 

LIBROS DE TEXTO CURSO 2014-15
1º ESO
 2º ESO
 3º ESO
 4º ESO
 1º BACHILLERATO
 2º BACHILLERATO

 

 

 

HORARIO DE TUTORIAS DE ATENCIÓN A PADRES

PROFESOR

DÍA

HORA

DEPARTAMENTO

TUTORÍA

Álvarez Alonso, José Félix

Jueves

10:20 - 11:15

JD Latín

4º ESO A

Ambrosio Jiménez, Pedro Pablo

Viernes

09:25 - 10:20

Ciencias Naturales

 

Antolín López, María Isabel

Jueves

09:25 - 10:20

Lengua

 

Arias Pérez, Mª Dolores

Jueves

12:35 - 13:30

Proyecto IMPULSA

 

Aroca Panadero, Juan Antonio

Miércoles

12:35 - 13:30

Religión

 

Ávila Macías, Maria Ángeles

Jueves

10:20 - 11:15

Ciencias Sociales

1º ESO A

Bejarano Bermejo, Ester

Miércoles

09:25 - 10:20

Inglés

 

Bernal Hernández, Isabel

Jueves

10:20 - 11:15

JD Filosofía

2º Bach B

Caballero Gallardo, Antonia

Jueves

12:35 - 13:30

JD Ciencias Naturales

 

Carnerero Carrillo, Laura

Miércoles

09:25 - 10:20

Dibujo

3ºESO B

Costa Ramos, Jorge

Miércoles

11:40 - 12:35

Educación Física

2º ESO B

Cuenca Bertol, Helena

Jueves

12:35 - 13:30

JD Dibujo

1º ESO C

Fuentes Manso, David

Lunes

09:25 - 10:20

JD Matemáticas

 

Galán Lázaro, Petra

Lunes

10:20 - 11:15

Orientación

 

Galeano Martínez, José Luis

Lunes

11:40 - 12:35

JD Ciencias Sociales

2º Bach A

García Herrera, Ruth

Miércoles

09:25 - 10:20

Matemáticas

 

García Rodríguez, Diana

Lunes

10:20 - 11:15

JD Música

 

Garrido González, María del Mar

Lunes

10:20 - 11:15

Lengua

2º ESO A

Gil Resino, José Aureliano

Martes

11:40 - 12:35

Industrias Aliment.

2º CF

Gómez Labrador, Carmen María

Viernes

12:35 - 13:30

Orientación

 

González Bernal, Carlos Enrique

Viernes

12:35 - 13:30

Orientación

3º ESO D

González Solano, Fernando

Jueves

09:25 - 10:20

JD Inglés

 

Hoyos Sánchez, Margarita

Lunes

10:20 - 11:15

Matemáticas

 

Lavado Rodríguez, Mª del Rosario

Miércoles

10:20 - 11:15

Industrias Aliment.

1º CF

Ledo Gómez, Sergio

Miércoles

10:20 - 11:15

Industrias Aliment.

1º FPB

Leitón Palo, Antonio

Viernes

12:35 - 13:30

Matemáticas

 

Llorente Martín, Hernando

Jueves

11:40 - 12:35

Tecnología

3º ESO A

Mariscal Arroyo, Montaña

Miércoles

10:20 - 11:15

Inglés

 

Martín Serrano, Aurelia

Viernes

10:20 - 11:15

JD I. Alimentarias

 

Molano Mendo, Isabel María

Lunes

11:40 - 12:35

JD Francés

 

Montero Martín, María

Viernes

09:25 - 10:20

JD Física y Química

 

Pacomio Peña, María del Mar

Lunes

11:40 - 12:35

JD Tecnología

 

Palao Ortega, Elvira

Lunes

10:20 - 11:15

JD Lengua

 

Pedrazo Polo, Mª Guadalupe

Jueves

11:40 - 12:35

Inglés

1º Bach B

Pérez Nevado, Isabel

Jueves

10:20 - 11:15

Orientación

1º ESO B

Rodríguez García, Ana Isolina

Lunes

10:20 - 11:15

JD Orientación

4º ESO D

Román Leo, Mª José

Viernes

09:25 - 10:20

JD Economía

1º Bach A

Sánchez Aparicio, Susana

Jueves

09:25 - 10:20

JD Educación Física

 

Silveira Torremocha, Mercedes

Miércoles

13:30 - 14:25

Orientación

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spanish Afrikaans Arabic Catalan Chinese (Traditional) English French Galician German Greek Hebrew Hindi Icelandic Irish Italian Japanese Portuguese Serbian

Recomendamos

Agenda

Octubre 2014
D L M X J V S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Ventanas interactivas

bancorecursos

enmarchaconlastic

rayuela1

isftic

educarex